Arlington School District Bus Schedule 2021 ~ 2022

Sandgate Bus

Bus Will Leave Fisher at 7:10 AM

  • Will be at Rupert Road at 7:25 AM

  • West Road at 7:30 AM

  • Rupert Road at 7:35 AM

  • Sandgate church 7:37 AM

  • Tudor Road 7:40 AM

  • S.E Corner Road at 7:50

  • Shamrock Hill at 7:52 AM

  • Route 313 at 7:55 AM

  • Arrive at school approximately 8:10 AM

Route 313 Bus

Bus will leave Fisher at 7:35 AM

  • NYS line at at 7:43 AM

  • River Road 7:50 AM

  • First house on right after Sandgate Road 7:55 AM

  • Benedict Road 7:57 AM

  • Pickering Hill 7:58 AM

  • Bentley Lane 8:00 AM

  • Center Street at 8:02 AM

  • Arrive at school approximately at 8:10 AM
     

Red Mountain/Sunderland/East Arlington Bus

Bus will leave Fisher at 7:22 AM

  • Candlelight at 7:30 AM

  • Dunham Road at 7:32 AM

  • Red Mountain at 7:34 AM

  • Laver Road at 7:36 AM

  • Sunderland Hill Road at 7:38 AM

  • North Road at 7:41 AM

  • South Road at 7:48 AM

  • Pleasant Street/Ice Pond at 7:52 AM

  • Town Line Road at 7:55 AM

  • Arrive at school approximately at 8:10 AM

Crow Hill Bus

Bus will leave Fisher at 7:28 AM

  • First drive on left RACH at 7:33 AM

  • Hill Drive on right before Post Office at 7:34 AM

  • Cut Leaf Maples at 7:35 AM

  • Second Carbonti Circle at 7:36 AM

  • Turn on Crow Hill

  • Colebrook Road at 7:41 AM

  • Cedar Road at 7:43 AM

  • Left on Lost Lake Road at 7:44 AM

  • Hagelberg Hill Road at 7:46 AM

  • 7A right onto Ball Mountain Road at 7:48 AM

  • 606 Green Mail Box at 7:50 AM

  • End of fence at Old West Road at 7:51 AM

  • Roy’s Road at 7:52 AM

  • Applewood at 7:54 AM

  • Twenty Acres Road at 7:55 AM

  • Left on 7A White Tail Run at 7:58 AM

  • Knapp’s Farm at 7:59 AM

  • Right on to Warm Brook Road at 8:00 AM

  • Paradise Lane at 8:05 AM

  • Arrive at school approximately at 8:10 AM